Календарь по дате и по турам, OLLF 5x5 (2020), Открытая Любительская Лига по Футболу: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
29 сентября 2020, вторник
-
15:00 ТасмаВыстрел7 : 3
-
16:00 СК ВатанБастион2 : 1
-
16:40 ТасмаForza1 : 7
-
16:50 СК ВатанФК Алга2 : 4
-
17:30 ТасмаФК Феникс5 : 3
-
17:40 СК ВатанТерминал5 : 4
-
18:20 ТасмаЗвезда1 : 5
4 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
15:50 ТасмаКСК6 : 0
-
16:40 ТасмаЗвезда3 : 5
-
17:00 СК ВатанЛадья4 : 3
-
17:20 ТасмаКЛВЗ3 : 8
-
17:50 СК ВатанФК Алга4 : 1
-
18:10 ТасмаForza5 : 7
-
18:40 СК ВатанПалермо5 : 3
-
19:30 СК ВатанCity Style4 : 4
10 октября 2020, суббота
-
17:00 ТасмаВыстрел8 : 3
-
17:50 ТасмаКСК4 : 4
-
18:40 ТасмаДетройт6 : 1
11 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
16:00 СК ВатанКСК2 : 6
-
16:30 ТасмаСулица3 : 5
-
16:50 СК ВатанТерминал2 : 3
-
17:20 ТасмаВыстрел3 : 4
-
17:40 СК ВатанCity Style5 : 4
-
18:10 ТасмаForza1 : 3
-
18:30 СК ВатанФК Алга2 : 11
-
19:20 СК ВатанБарс4 : 0
17 октября 2020, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаМосква0 : 6
-
18:50 ТасмаФК Алга6 : 3
-
19:40 ТасмаТерминал5 : 7
18 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
16:00 СК ВатанПалермо8 : 4
-
16:30 ТасмаФК Динамит3 : 3
-
16:50 СК ВатанCity Style4 : 4
-
17:20 ТасмаВыстрел6 : 4
-
17:40 СК ВатанКСК6 : 8
-
18:10 ТасмаДетройт2 : 7
-
18:30 СК ВатанБарс4 : 3
-
19:20 СК ВатанФК Алга3 : 3
24 октября 2020, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаФК Динамит1 : 3
-
18:50 ТасмаБарс6 : 1
-
19:40 ТасмаБастион4 : 7
25 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
13:30 СК МирасВосток2 : 4
-
14:20 СК МирасГИСУ4 : 1
-
16:00 СК ВатанБастион3 : 9
-
16:30 ТасмаФК Феникс12 : 3
-
16:50 СК ВатанДетройт11 : 5
-
17:10 ТасмаКЛВЗ2 : 2
-
17:40 СК ВатанПалермо4 : 2
-
18:00 ТасмаКСК5 : 4
-
18:30 СК ВатанБарс2 : 6
-
19:20 СК ВатанСулица1 : 4
31 октября 2020, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаForza2 : 12
-
18:45 ТасмаФК Алга2 : 5
-
19:30 ТасмаЗвезда8 : 4
-
20:15 ТасмаCity Style1 : 5
1 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
13:00 СК МирасТасма 20023 : 3
-
13:45 СК МирасБатыр3 : 4
-
16:00 СК ВатанБарс3 : 3
-
16:50 СК ВатанТерминал4 : 5
-
17:40 СК ВатанЛадья5 : 0ТП
7 ноября 2020, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаДетройт0 : 8
-
18:50 ТасмаБарс7 : 2
-
19:40 ТасмаТерминал13 : 2
8 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
16:00 СК ВатанПалермо2 : 9
-
16:30 ТасмаЗвезда5 : 1
-
16:50 СК ВатанБарс2 : 4
-
17:20 ТасмаФК Динамит2 : 2
-
17:40 СК ВатанБастион3 : 2
-
18:10 ТасмаМосква9 : 2
14 ноября 2020, суббота
-
12:00 СК ОлимпиецТасма 20024 : 0
-
12:45 СК ОлимпиецГИСУ3 : 3
-
18:00 ТасмаПалермо1 : 1(3:2)
-
18:50 ТасмаКЛВЗ10 : 4
-
19:40 ТасмаТерминал4 : 3
15 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
15:30 СК ВатанФК Феникс5 : 7
-
16:20 СК ВатанБарс3 : 5
-
17:10 СК ВатанФК Алга2 : 2(4:2)
-
18:00 СК ВатанФК Динамит4 : 3
-
18:50 СК ВатанБастион2 : 3
-
19:40 СК ВатанТерминал13 : 0
17 ноября 2020, вторник
-
20:00 ТасмаЛадья5 : 5(5:4)
21 ноября 2020, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаЛадья3 : 4
-
18:45 ТасмаКЛВЗ4 : 7
22 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
16:30 СК ВатанCity Style5 : 5(4:2)
-
16:30 СК МирасТасма 200210 : 4
-
17:15 СК МирасГИСУ2 : 3
-
17:15 СК ВатанЗвезда5 : 4
28 ноября 2020, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаПалермо4 : 2
29 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
13:30 СК МирасТасма 20024 : 1
-
14:15 СК МирасВосток1 : 9
-
16:50 СК ВатанЗвезда8 : 3
-
17:40 СК ВатанПалермо1 : 2
2 декабря 2020, среда
-
20:00 СК ОлимпиецГИСУ1 : 3
-
20:50 СК ОлимпиецБатыр2 : 1
17 декабря 2020, четверг
-
21:00 СК ОлимпиецГИСУ3 : 2
-
21:45 СК ОлимпиецТасма 20022 : 2(2:4)